This list reflects donations made between July 1, 2014 and June 30, 2015.

Benefactor ($1,000 – $1,499)

AM/PM Cleaning Corporation
Barbara W. ‘52 and
  Mehadin K. Arafeh
Benjamin B. Baker and Family
Talbot Baker
Daniela Bedoni
Laura L. Bell ‘85 and
  Robert Schultz
Joan Bentinck-Smith
Linda Cabot Black
Blue Cross/Blue Shield of
Gordon J. Brodfuehrer
Blair and Carol Brown
Jackie Bullis and Ryan Duffy
Dr. and Mrs. H. Franklin Bunn
Amery A. Burnham
David Burnham
Renée M. and Lee Burns
Susan H. Bush
Sara S. and Timothy P. Cabot
David and Susan Cabot
Capital Counsel LLC
  Investment Advisers
Diane C. Cataldo ’80
Nathaniel S. and
  Catherine Coolidge
Emily S. ’65 and
  Fernando J. Corbató
Thomas F. Coyne
Robert W. ’81 and
  Debra W. Cross ’79
Barbara F. Currier and
  Richard B. Currier
Olive Darragh
Carol G. Deane
Colin S. and Joan M. Diver
Suzanne Eliastam and
  Jeff Stamen
Robert and Sandra Engle
Robert D. and Iris M. Fanger
Robert L. Fenn and Anne A. Wolf
The Fenway Group
Peter A. and Pamela P. Flaherty
G. David Forney and
  Elizabeth D. Coxe
Thatcher L. Gearhart
Frederick W. Geissler ‘58
Marvin E. Gilmore, Jr. '51
Carol R. and
  Avram J. Goldberg Fund,
  a donor advised Fund of
  the Combined Jewish
Arthur L. and Vida Goldstein
Ms. Winifred Perkin Gray
Mary J. Greer
Janice M. Guilbault
Timothy B. Harwood
Gardner C. Hendrie and
  Karen J. Johansen/
  The Fannie Cox Foundation
Jacqueline L. and Blair Hendrix
Julie and Bayard Henry
Ruth L. Hertz
Miu-Hing C. Ho ‘69 and Yu L. Chu
William S. and Eun-Mee O. Hong

Leo F. Horan
Michael C. ‘01 and
 Laura Hutchinson
William and Jo K. Jagoda
Joan Bennett Kennedy
Sunwha M. Kim ‘70 and
  Kee H. Lee
Ed Lesser and Emily Bliss
George S. and Emily S. Lewis
Francis J. Lovell
Betty S. Lykins
Maintenance Products Corporation
Earl S. Marmar and Ruth Shefer
Jane A. Materazzo and
  Gregory M. Kennan
Joy McIntyre ‘63
Patrick McKee and Kim Reisman
Carol McKeen '83 and John Dunton
William L. Meaney
Anne D. ‘50 and Victor D. Modugno
Norma Morgan
Mount Auburn Hospital
Geoffrey and Clare H. Nunes
Office Solutions LLC
Carol B. O’Hare
Mrs. Walter H. Palmer
James W. and Margaret H. Perkins
Beth K. Pfeiffer
The Plumb Family Fund of the
  Maine Community Foundation
Rosemary E. Reiss and Avner Ash
Mark A. Roberts and Amanda Wang
William G. Rogerson and
  Sally L. Conkright
Preston H. and
  Rebecca B. Saunders
Victor N. ’73 and Lesley Sawa
Betsy B. Schafer ’56, ‘58
Stephen J. and Lisa S. Schiffman
Rhoda and Louis Scovell
  Charitable Foundation,
  a donor advised Fund of the
  Combined Jewish Philanthropies
Karl Sims
Joel L. and Elinor M. Siner
Pierce S. ’80 and Abigail Sioussat
Katherine S. Sipolt
Deborah L. Smith
Michelle L. Smith ’96 and
  Niklas Vigener
Peter A. Solomon
Dr. * and Mrs. John B. Stanbury
Bruce A. and Terri Stevens
Galen L. and Anne B. Stone
Anna Marie Svedrofsky
Jane and Hooker Talcott
Benjamin B. and
  Katherine S. Taylor
Ardis Vaughan
Donald and Vivian Weilerstein
Marilee Wheeler
Richard H. Willis
Hugh Wolff and Judith Kogan
Robina G. Worcester
William H. Wrean
G. Mead and Ann S. Wyman
Doris Yaffe
Hugo M. and Marcia T. Yamada